Faculty and Staff at Paramount Public School

Faculty List

Sl.No Teacher Name Father / Spouse Name DOB Qualification Designation Teaching Experience Class Assigned Subject Thought Appointment Date Confirmation Date Pay Scale Basic Pay DA Trained or UnTrained
1 Savitha N Ramegowda 18.09.1979 MA, Bed Principal 10 Yrs 8 English 07.05.2014 07.11.2014 40000 32000 8000 Trained
2 Synthia Sheela Kanikarak 22.11.1991 NTT NTT 2 yrs LKG All Subjects 07.08.2017 31.12.2018 14200 5000 9200 Trained
3 Ranjitha A N Sunil Kumar R 25.09.1995 B Com NTT 2 yrs LKG All Subjects 21.05.2017 31.12.2018 11500 5000 6500 Trained
4 Monica Catherine L V K Sumith 07.08.1984 NTT NTT 1.5 Yrs Nursery All Subjects 07.07.2018 31.12.2018 12000 5000 7000 Trained
5 Lalitha Mohan 28.06.1996 B. com NTT 2 yrs UKG All Subjects 19.06.2017 31.12.2018 9000 5000 4000 Trained
6 Saraswathi S Vijay Kumar R 10.11.1984 NTT NTT 5 Yrs UKG All Subjects 22.05.2019 22.05.2020 15000 6500 8500 Trained
7 Divya K Karthikeyan S 15.05.1995 BSc PRT 1 Yrs 1 TO 4 All Subjects 20.05.2019 20.05.2020 12000 5000 7000 Trained
8 Gayathri Chandra shekar 06.03.1989 BA, B Ed PRT 3 Yrs 1 TO 4 All Subjects 24.05.2016 31.12.2018 15000 6500 8500 Trained
9 Jolly Benny Benny Samuel 06.04.1972 BA, PNTT PRT 16 yrs 2 TO 4 English, EVS, Maths 21.05.2017 31.12.2018 15000 6500 8500 Trained
10 Revathi Franklin Franklin Prabhu 25.03.1986 B A PRT 4 yrs 1 TO 4 Hindi 07.05.2018 31.12.2018 13000 5000 8000 Trained
11 Paramesha N Narayan 03.10.1986 BA, Bed PRT 5 Yrs 5 TO 9 English 03.05.2019 03.05.2020 20000 15000 5000 Trained
12 Swethakiran A Giriprasad P 03.01.1988 BSc, MCA PRT 5 Yrs 1 TO 4 Computer 13.05.2019 03.05.2020 15000 6500 8500 Trained
13 Sneha Murnala Gangadhar G Murnala 21-05-1991 BA, Yic PRT 2 Yrs 1 TO 4 Kannada 13.05.2019 13.05.2020 12000 5000 7000 Trained
14 Likitha S Shivakumar N 20.6.1998 BCA PRT 2 Yrs 1 TO 4 Computer 24.06.2019 24.06.2020 15000 5000 10000 Trained
15 Jyoti M P Shashidhar K R 08.02.1989 B. A, D.ed TGT 6 yrs 3 TO 8 Hindi 02.01.2019 31.12.2018 15000 6500 8500 Trained
16 Venkatesh Ramaraj V 10.01.1971 BA , Ded TGT 10 Yrs 5 TO 9 Hindi 13.05.2019 03.05.2020 16500 6500 10000 Trained
17 Dharani S Shivasubramani V 16.12.1980 BA, Bed TGT 10 Yrs 5 TO 9 All Subjects 13.05.2019 03.05.2020 18000 6500 11500 Trained
18 Ramya Franci's S 21.05.1991 BA, Bed TGT 3 Yrs 1 TO 4 All Subjects 02.07.2019 02.01.2020 16000 6500 9500 Trained
19 Franklin Prabhu V Xavier 03.12.1983 B A, B. Ed, MA PGT 10 Yrs 5 TO 9 Social Studies 07.05.2018 31.12.2018 22000 15000 7000 Trained
20 Naveen Kumar Palani 24.09.1990 M E PGT 3 yrs 6 TO 9 Mathematics 21.05.2017 31.12.2018 18000 6500 11500 Trained
21 Kavana H M Lohith 05.06.1985 M.A, BEd PGT 8 yrs 5 TO 9 Kannada 12.01.2019 31.12.2018 15000 6500 8500 Trained
22 Aysha Ansari K A K A Ansari 25.08.1995 BSc, MSc PGT 2 Yrs 1 TO 9 Science 13.05.2019 13.05.2020 25000 15000 10000 Trained
23 Madhu Madam Pedda Maddiletty 01.01.1988 BSc, MSc PGT 6 Yrs 6 TO 9 Mathematics 13.05.2019 13.05.2020 15000 6500 8500 Trained
24 Reetu Bhardwaj Puneet Vyas 13.02.1986 B. lib , M. A , M.ED Librarian 2 yrs All Librarian 01.08.2018 31.12.2018 15000 6500 8500 Trained
25 Shiv Kumar Srinivas 12.11.1991 M Ped PTI 2 yrs All PTI 05.07.2018 31.12.2018 19000 6500 12500 Trained
26 Seema Blessy Samuel J 1.10.1990 BA, Dip Spl Edu Special Educator 6 Yrs 1 to 9 Special Educator 10.07.2019 10.07.2020 15000 6500 8500 Trained
27 Mamatha Chennarayappa 06.08.1987 Dip Nur, GNM Wellness Teacher 5 Yrs 1 to 9 Wellness Teacher 10.07.2019 10.07.2020 15000 6500 8500 Trained
WhatsApp
Google Maps
Contact